尊龙凯时人生就是搏

Product Features
  • Supports 9.953Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint,Built-in digital diagnos
  • XFP MSA package with duplex or single LC connector
  • No reference clock required
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Operating case temperatureCommercial=0 to +70C Industrial=-40 to+85C
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站

XFP+

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-MM85TG-S3DX

XFP

10.3Gb/s

850nm

-6.5-0.5

-11.1

300m(SR)

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-SM31TG-10DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-6.5+0.5

-14.5

10km(LR)

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-SM31TG-20DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1310nm

-3+2

-14.4

20km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

-1+2

-16

40km(ER)

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

0+4

-23

80km(ZR)

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-SM55TG-A0DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550nm

1+4

-25

100km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP CWDM

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1270~1370nm

/

/

10-40km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1390~1450nm

/

/

10-20km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-CDxxTG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

/

/

5-10km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-CWxxTG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

-1+2

-16

40km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-CWxxTG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1470~1610nm

0+4

-23

80km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP DWDM

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-DWxxTG-40DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

DWDM Chxx

-1+2

-16

40km

Duplex LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-DWxxTG-80DC

XFP

10.3Gb/s

DWDM Chxx

0+4

-23

80km

Duplex LC

C I

XFP BIDI

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-BL23TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1270T/1330R

/

/

10-60km

Single LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-BL32TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1330T/1270R

/

/

10-60km

Single LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-BL45TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1490T/1550R

/

/

80-100km

Single LC

C I
尊龙凯时·(中国游)官方网站
XFP-BL54TG-xxDx

XFP

10.3Gb/s

1550T/1490R

/

/

80-100km

Single LC

C I
sitemapվͼ